Login
Teams & Schedules
College Coach Signup
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Girls 14U
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
1
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A3
: Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls
3
3
3
9
3
5
1
0
0
A2
: BHK 05 G BLACK
3
0
3
6
2
3
2
0
0
A1
: MTA 05G Elite-Engen
0
3
0
3
1
1
2
0
0
A4
: Edina Soccer Club - G14
0
0
0
0
0
-9
10
1
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
B1
: Tonka Fusion Elite
3
3
3
9
3
10
1
0
0
B2
: MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir
1
3
0
4
1
1
3
0
0
B4
: NM/TR G 2005 C1
1
0
1
2
0
-4
8
0
0
B3
: CC United - GU14 C1
0
0
1
1
0
-7
8
0
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
C1
: Salvo SC 05G Navy
1
3
3
7
2
6
2
1
0
C3
: North Oaks Soccer Club - G14
1
1
3
5
1
4
2
0
0
C2
: Eclipse Select MN - G14
3
1
0
4
1
1
2
0
0
C4
: MUS 14U Girls Copa
0
0
0
0
0
-11
11
0
0
Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717747
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
1
A1 vs A3
MTA 05G Elite-Engen
0
vs.
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls
1
717748
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
2
A2 vs A4
BHK 05 G BLACK
4
vs.
Edina Soccer Club - G14
0
717695
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
3
B1 vs B3
Tonka Fusion Elite
5
vs.
CC United - GU14 C1
1
717696
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
4
B2 vs B4
MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir
1
vs.
NM/TR G 2005 C1
1
717783
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
5
C1 vs C3
Salvo SC 05G Navy
2
vs.
North Oaks Soccer Club - G14
2
717784
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
6
C2 vs C4
Eclipse Select MN - G14
3
vs.
MUS 14U Girls Copa
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717743
National Sports Center
12:00 PM
U1-N
A1 vs A4
MTA 05G Elite-Engen
3
vs.
Edina Soccer Club - G14
0
717744
National Sports Center
12:00 PM
U1-S
A2 vs A3
BHK 05 G BLACK
0
vs.
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls
2
717691
National Sports Center
02:00 PM
U1-N
B1 vs B4
Tonka Fusion Elite
7
vs.
NM/TR G 2005 C1
0
717692
National Sports Center
02:00 PM
U1-S
B2 vs B3
MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir
3
vs.
CC United - GU14 C1
0
717779
National Sports Center
04:00 PM
U1-N
C1 vs C4
Salvo SC 05G Navy
4
vs.
MUS 14U Girls Copa
0
717780
National Sports Center
04:00 PM
U1-S
C2 vs C3
Eclipse Select MN - G14
0
vs.
North Oaks Soccer Club - G14
0
Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717745
National Sports Center
08:00 AM
U1-N
A1 vs A2
MTA 05G Elite-Engen
0
vs.
BHK 05 G BLACK
1
717746
National Sports Center
08:00 AM
U1-S
A3 vs A4
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls
3
vs.
Edina Soccer Club - G14
1
717693
National Sports Center
10:00 AM
U1-N
B1 vs B2
Tonka Fusion Elite
2
vs.
MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir
0
717694
National Sports Center
10:00 AM
U1-S
B3 vs B4
CC United - GU14 C1
0
vs.
NM/TR G 2005 C1
0
717781
National Sports Center
12:00 PM
U1-N
C1 vs C2
Salvo SC 05G Navy
2
vs.
Eclipse Select MN - G14
0
717782
National Sports Center
12:00 PM
U1-S
C3 vs C4
North Oaks Soccer Club - G14
4
vs.
MUS 14U Girls Copa
0
Semi-Final - Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717888
Wayzata High School Turf Fields
06:00 PM
01
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls
1
vs.
Salvo SC 05G Navy
2
717889
Wayzata High School Turf Fields
06:00 PM
02
Tonka Fusion Elite
2
vs.
BHK 05 G BLACK
0
Final - Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717905
National Sports Center
01:00 PM
U1-S
Salvo SC 05G Navy
0
vs.
Tonka Fusion Elite
2